Brothers Login:
Username:

Password:

Bio

Name: Robert (Bobby) L. Geiman
Nickname: Meatloaf
Birthday: 1/19/1986
Hometown: Washington Township, NJ
Major: Math, Pre-Med
Hobbies: Brandeis Ski Team, Tennis Club, Pre-Dental Society, PERC
Little Brothers: Damien Lehfeldt, and Gaurav Gharti-Chhetri
Big Brother: Elliot Danko
Position: President
Past Positions: Treasurer, Risk Management Chair and Rush Chair
Favorite Food: Buffalo Wings and Blue Cheese
Favorite Movie: Big Fish, Eyes Wide Shut
Jobs: Dental Assistant
Quote of Wisdom: "Always make sure the juice is worth the squeeze." - Self